JUSTICE OF THE COURT OF APPEAL

ABUJA (HEADQUARTERS) HON. JUSTICE Z.A.BULKACHUWA, OFR – AG. PRESIDENT
LAGOS DIVISION
Hon. Justice A.A.Augie
Hon. Justice U.I.Ndukwe-Anyanwu
Hon. Justice S.D.Bage
Hon. Justice J.S.Ikyegh
Hon. Justice R.N.Pemu
Hon. Justice E.E.Iyizoba
Hon. Justice S.C.Oseji
Hon. Justice T.Abubakar
Hon. Justice Y.Nimpar
Hon. Justice A.O.Obaseki-Adejumo
Hon. Justice J.Y.Tukur
KADUNA DIVISION
Hon. Justice U.M.Abba Aji
Hon. Justice A. Aboki
Hon. Justice I.O.Akeju
Hon. Justice H.A.Abiru
Hon. Justice O.A.Adefope-Okojie
Hon. Justice A.A.Wambai
IBADAN DIVISION
Hon. Justice M.B.Dongban-Mensem
Hon. Justice A.A.B.Gumel
Hon. Justice H.A.Tsammani
Hon. Justice O.O.Daniel-Kalio
Hon. Justice M.N.Oniyangi
Hon. Justice N.Okoronkwo
ENUGU DIVISION
Hon. Justice A.Sanusi, OFR
Hon. Justice M.A.R.Oredola
Hon. T.S.Yakubu
Hon. Justice E.Agim
Hon. Justice S.T.Hussaini
Hon. Justice M.O.Bolaji-Yusuf
BENIN DIVISION
Hon. Justice H.M.Ogunwumiju
Hon. Justice I.M.M. Salauwa
Hon. Justice P.M.Ekpe
Hon. Justice H.A.Barka
Hon. Justice U.A.Ogakwu
JOS DIVISION
Hon. Justice T.Abudullahi
Hon. Justice C.E.Nwosu-Iheme
Hon. Justice J.T.Tur
Hon. Justice I.S.Bduya
Hon. Justice R.M.Abdullahi
Hon. Justice O.E.Williams-dawudu
PORT HARCOURT DIVISION
Hon. Justice M.L.Garba
Hon. Justice E.Eko
Hon. Justice T.N.Orji-Abadua
Hon. Justice M.Fasanmi
Hon. Justice S.J.Adah
Hon. Justice B.S.Sanga
ABUJA DIVISION
Hon. Justice A.J.Jega
Hon. Justice A.D.Yahaya
Hon. Justice M.A.A.Adumien
Hon. Justice T.Akomolafe-Wilson
Hon. Justice T.Y.Hassan
Hon. Justice J.E.Ekanem
Hon. Justice M.Mustapha
CALABAR DIVISION
Hon. Justice D.Adamu, CFR
Hon. Justice C.C.Nweze
Hon. Justice O.A.Otisi
Hon. Justice P.O.Elechi
Hon. Justice J.J.Jella
ILORIN DIVISION
Hon. Justice M.L.Tsamiya
Hon. Justice H.Mukhtar
Hon. Justice C.N.Uwa
Hon. Justice U.Onyemenam
Hon. Justice M.H.Alkali
OWERRI DIVISION
Hon. Justice R.C.Agbo
Hon. Justice I.I.Agube
Hon. Justice I.G.Mbaba
Hon. Justice P.O.Ige
Hon. Justice F.O.Oho
SOKOTO DIVISION
Hon. Justice P.A.Galinje
Hon. Justice A.O.Belgore
Hon. Justice T.O.Awotoye
Hon. Justice M.L.Shuaibu
YOLA DIVISION
Hon. Justice J.O.Bada
Hon. Justice J.H.Sankey
Hon. Justice A.Jauro
Hon. Justice B.A.Georgewill
EKITI DIVISION
Hon. Justice A.G.Mshelia
Hon. Justice A.O.Lokulo-Sodipe
Hon. Justice F.A.Akinbami
Hon. Justice B.M.Ugo
AKURE DIVISION
Hon. Justice S.Denton-West
Hon. Justice M.A.Owoade
Hon. Justice M.A.Danjuma
Hon. Justice James S.Abiriyi
MAKURDI DIVISION
Hon. Justice O.F.Omoleye
Hon. Justice O.F.Ogbuinya
Hon. Justice I.Jomobo-Ofo
Hon. Justice J.O.K.Oyewole